Tape Index

Event: UFC Minneapolis


Fighter: Francis Ngannou

– Francis Ngannou vs Cain Velasquez
– Francis Ngannou vs Curtis Blaydes 2
– Francis Ngannou vs Derrick Lewis
– Francis Ngannou vs Stipe Miocic
– Francis Ngannou vs Alistair Overeem
– Francis Ngannou vs Andrei Arlovski
– Francis Ngannou vs Anthony Hamilton
– Francis Ngannou vs Bojan Mihajlovic
– Francis Ngannou vs Curtis Blaydes
– Francis Ngannou vs Luis Henrique
– Francis Ngannou vs Wiliam Baldutti
– Francis Ngannou vs Luc Ngeleka (Fight starts at 7:05)
– Francis Ngannou vs Bilal Tahtahi (Highlights)
– Francis Ngannou vs Nicolas Specq
– Francis Ngannou vs Zoumana Cisse (Highlights)
– Francis Ngannou vs Rachid Benzina (Highlights)

Instagram: @francisngannou View Profile
UFC Stats:View Stats
Tapology:View Tapology


Fighter: Junior dos Santos

– Junior dos Santos vs Derrick Lewis
– Junior dos Santos vs Tai Tuivasa (Fight starts at 2:49:00)
– Junior dos Santos vs Blagoy Ivanov
– Junior dos Santos vs Stipe Miocic 2
– Junior dos Santos vs Ben Rothwell
– Junior dos Santos vs Alistair Overeem
– Junior dos Santos vs Stipe Miocic
– Junior dos Santos vs Cain Velasquez 3
– Junior dos Santos vs Mark Hunt

Instagram: @junior_cigano View Profile
UFC Stats:View Stats
Tapology:View Tapology


Fighter: Jussier Formiga

– Jussier Formiga vs Deiveson Figueiredo
– Jussier Formiga vs Sergio Pettis
– Jussier Formiga vs Ben Nguyen
– Jussier Formiga vs Ulka Sasaki
– Jussier Formiga vs Ray Borg
– Jussier Formiga vs Dustin Ortiz
– Jussier Formiga vs Henry Cejudo
– Jussier Formiga vs Zach Makovsky
– Jussier Formiga vs Wilson Reis
– Jussier Formiga vs Scott Jorgenson
– Jussier Formiga vs Joseph Benavidez
– Jussier Formiga vs Chris Cariaso

Instagram: @jussierformiga View Profile
UFC Stats:View Stats
Tapology:View Tapology


Fighter: Joseph Benavidez

– Joseph Benavidez vs Dustin Ortiz 2
– Joseph Benavidez vs Alex Perez (Fight starts at 56:45)
– Joseph Benavidez vs Sergio Pettis
– Joseph Benavidez vs Henry Cejudo
– Joseph Benavidez vs Zach Makovsky
– Joseph Benavidez vs Ali Bagautinov
– Joseph Benavidez vs John Moraga
– Joseph Benavidez vs Dustin Ortiz
– Joseph Benavidez vs Tim Elliott
– Joseph Benavidez vs Demetrious Johnson 2
– Joseph Benavidez vs Jussier Formiga
– Joseph Benavidez vs Darren Uyenoyama
– Joseph Benavidez vs Ian McCall

Instagram: @joejitsu View Profile
UFC Stats:View Stats
Tapology:View Tapology


Fighter: Demian Maia

– Demian Maia vs Lyman Good
– Demian Maia vs Kamaru Usman/a>
– Demian Maia vs Colby Covington
– Demian Maia vs Tyron Woodley
– Demian Maia vs Jorge Masvidal
– Demian Maia vs Carlos Condit
– Demian Maia vs Matt Brown
– Demian Maia vs Gunnar Nelson
– Demian Maia vs Neil Magny
– Demian Maia vs Ryan LaFlare
– Demian Maia vs Alexander Yakovlev
– Demian Maia vs Rory MacDonald
– Demian Maia vs Jake Shields
– Demian Maia vs Jon Fitch

Instagram: @Demianmaia View Profile
UFC Stats:View Stats
Tapology:View Tapology


Fighter: Anthony Rocco Martin

– Anthony Rocco Martin vs Sergio Moraes
– Anthony Rocco Martin vs Jake Matthews (Fight starts at 1:11:55)
– Anthony Rocco Martin vs Ryan LaFlare
– Anthony Rocco Martin vs Keita Nakamura
– Anthony Rocco Martin vs Olivier Aubin-Mercier
– Anthony Rocco Martin vs Johnny Case
– Anthony Rocco Martin vs Alex White
– Anthony Rocco Martin vs Felipe Olivieri
– Anthony Rocco Martin vs Leonardo Santos
– Anthony Rocco Martin vs Fabricio Camoes
– Anthony Rocco Martin vs Beneil Dariush
– Anthony Rocco Martin vs Rashid Magomedov
– Anthony Rocco Martin vs Phillipe Nover (Fight starts at 3:10:38)

Instagram: @anthonyroccomartin View Profile
UFC Stats:View Stats
Tapology:View Tapology


Fighter: Vinc Pichel

– Vinc Pichel vs Gregor Gillespie
– Vinc Pichel vs Joaquim Silva
– Vinc Pichel vs Damien Brown
– Vinc Pichel vs Anthony Njokuani
– Vinc Pichel vs Garett Whiteley

Instagram: @fromhellpichel View Profile
UFC Stats:View Stats
Tapology:View Tapology


Fighter: Roosevelt Roberts

– Roosevelt Roberts vs Thomas Gifford
– Roosevelt Roberts vs Darrell Horcher
– Roosevelt Roberts vs Garrett Gross

Instagram: N/A
UFC Stats:View Stats
Tapology:View Tapology


Fighter: Drew Dober

– Drew Dober vs Beneil Dariush
– Drew Dober vs Jon Tuck
– Drew Dober vs Frank Camacho
– Drew Dober vs Josh Burkman
– Drew Dober vs Olivier Aubin-Mercier
– Drew Dober vs Jason Gonzalez
– Drew Dober vs Scott Holtzman
– Drew Dober vs Efrain Escudero
– Drew Dober vs Leandro Silva
– Drew Dober vs Jamie Varner
– Drew Dober vs Nick Hein
– Drew Dober vs Sean Spencer
– Drew Dober vs TJ O’Brien(Fight starts at 54:03)
– Drew Dober vs Sean Wilson

Instagram: @drewdober View Profile
UFC Stats:View Stats
Tapology:View Tapology


Fighter: Polo Reyes

– Polo Reyes vs Damir Hadzovic
– Polo Reyes vs Matt Frevola
– Polo Reyes vs James Vick
– Polo Reyes vs Jason Novelli
– Polo Reyes vs Dong Hyun Ma
– Polo Reyes vs Cesar Arzamendia
– Polo Reyes vs Horacio Guiterrez
– Polo Reyes vs Christihian Soto

Instagram: @poloreyes_ View Profile
UFC Stats:View Stats
Tapology:View Tapology


Fighter: Paul Craig

– Paul Craig vs Kennedy Nzechukwu
– Paul Craig vs Jimmy Crute
– Paul Craig vs Magomed Ankalaev
– Paul Craig vs Khalil Rountree
– Paul Craig vs Tyson Pedro
– Paul Craig vs Louis Henrique Da Silva
– Paul Craig vs Marcin Lazarz
– Paul Craig vs Karl Moore
– Paul Craig vs Adam Wright
– Paul Craig vs Andrej Bochorz
– Paul Craig vs Dan Konecke
– Paul Craig vs Jon Ferguson
– Paul Craig vs Ricardo Braga

Instagram: @bigpaulcraig View Profile
UFC Stats:View Stats
Tapology:View Tapology


Fighter: Alonzo Menifield

– Alonzo Menifield vs Vinicius Moreira
– Alonzo Menifield vs Dashawn Boatwright
– Alonzo Menifield vs Brice Ritani-Coe (Fight starts at 38:42)
– Alonzo Menifield vs Otavia Lacerda (Fight starts at 1:39:00)
– Alonzo Menifield vs Daniel Jolly
– Alonzo Menifield vs Khadzhimurat Bestaev (Fight starts at 1:05:10)
– Alonzo Menifield vs Brock Combs
– Alonzo Menifield vs Zach Rosol (Highlight of KO)

Instagram: @alonzomenifieldmma View Profile
UFC Stats:View Stats
Tapology:View Tapology


Fighter: Ricardo Ramos

– Ricardo Ramos vs Said Nurmagomedov
– Ricardo Ramos vs Kyung Ho Kang
– Ricardo Ramos vs Aiemann Zahabi
– Ricardo Ramos vs Michinori Tanaka
– Ricardo Ramos vs Alfred Khashakyan(Fight starts at 2:30:25)
– Ricardo Ramos vs Manny Vazquez
– Ricardo Ramos vs Cody Walker
– Ricardo Ramos vs Justin Rader

Instagram: @ricardoramosmma View Profile
UFC Stats:View Stats
Tapology:View Tapology


Fighter: Journey Newson

– Journey Newson vs Shane Friesz (Fight starts at 14:15)
– Journey Newson vs Justin Hugo (Fight starts at 58:50)

Instagram: @journeyj135 View Profile
UFC Stats:View Stats
Tapology:View Tapology


Fighter: Vinicius Moreira

– Vinicius Moreira vs Alonzo Menifield
– Vinicius Moreira vs John Allan (Fight starts at 1:27:15)
– Vinicius Moreira vs Jason Radcliffe
– Vinicius Moreira vs Sachin Kumar
– Vinicius Moreira vs Amit Thapa
– Vinicius Moreira vs Jose Santos
– Vinicius Moreira vs Vinicius Lima

Instagram: @mamutefive View Profile
UFC Stats:View Stats
Tapology:View Tapology


Fighter: Eryk Anders

– Eryk Anders vs Khalil Rountree
– Eryk Anders vs Elias Theodorou
– Eryk Anders vs Thiago Santos
– Eryk Anders vs Tim Williams
– Eryk Anders vs Lyoto Machida
– Eryk Anders vs Markus Perez
– Eryk Anders vs Rafael Natal
– Eryk Anders vs Brendan Allen (Fight starts at 2:14:20)
– Eryk Anders vs Jon Kirk (Fight starts at 1:40:31)
– Eryk Anders vs Brian White
– Eryk Anders vs Garrick James
– Eryk Anders vs Josh Rasberry

Instagram: @erykanders View Profile
UFC Stats:View Stats
Tapology:View Tapology


Fighter: Jordan Griffin

– Jordan Griffin vs Dan Ige
– Jordan Griffin vs Maurice Mitchell
– Jordan Griffin vs Justin Likness
– Jordan Griffin vs Seth Dikun
– Jordan Griffin vs Ben Pierre-Saint
– Jordan Griffin vs Cameron Ramberg
– Jordan Griffin vs Dan Moret (Fight starts at 1:02:10)
– Jordan Griffin vs Anthony Fleming
– Jordan Griffin vs Josh Wolfe
– Jordan Griffin vs Gino DiGiulio
– Jordan Griffin vs Alex Van Krevelen
– Jordan Griffin vs Dennis Anderson

Instagram: N/A
UFC Stats:View Stats
Tapology:View Tapology


Fighter: Vince Murdock

– Vince Murdock vs Justin King
– Vince Murdock vs Vikas Dahiya
– Vince Murdock vs Krishan Rawat
– Vince Murdock vs Andrew Ventimiglia
– Vince Murdock vs TJ Laramie
– Vince Murdock vs Rick Ogden
– Vince Murdock vs Tony Zelinski
– Vince Murdock vs Tommy Bagnasco
– Vince Murdock vs Andrew Moreno

Instagram: @vincemurdock View Profile
UFC Stats:View Stats
Tapology:View Tapology


Fighter: Jared Gordon

– Jared Gordon vs Joaquim Silva
– Jared Gordon vs Diego Ferreira
– Jared Gordon vs Hacran Dias
– Jared Gordon vs Michel Quinones

Instagram: @jaredflashgordon View Profile
UFC Stats:View Stats
Tapology:View Tapology

Fighter: Dan Moret

– Dan Moret vs Alex White
– Dan Moret vs Gilbert Burns
– Dan Moret vs Alonzo Martinez
– Dan Moret vs Derrick Adkins
– Dan Moret vs Raoni Barcelos (Fight starts at 1:22:00)
– Dan Moret vs Jay Ellis
– Dan Moret vs Bobby Moffett (Fight starts at 1:45:45)
– Dan Moret vs Jordan Griffin (Fight starts 1:02:17)
– Dan Moret vs Luke Sanders (Fight starts 44:55)
– Dan Moret vs Jose Pacheco (Fight starts at 1:22:30)

Instagram: @hitmanmoret View Profile
UFC Stats:View Stats
Tapology:View Tapology


Fighter: Justin Ledet

– Justin Ledet vs Johnny Walker
– Justin Ledet vs Aleksandar Rakic
– Justin Ledet vs Zu Anyanwu
– Justin Ledet vs Mark Godbeer
– Justin Ledet vs Chase Sherman
– Justin Ledet vs Brice Ritani-Coe(Fight starts at 1:47:30)

Instagram: @ledet_justin View Profile
UFC Stats:View Stats
Tapology:View Tapology


Fighter: Dalcha Lungiambula

– Dalcha Lungiambula vs Andrew van Zyl
– Dalcha Lungiambula vs Stuart Austin
– Dalcha Lungiambula vs Alan Baudot
– Dalcha Lungiambula vs Tumelo Maphutha
– Dalcha Lungiambula vs Gideon Drotschie
– Dalcha Lungiambula vs Peter Motaung
– Dalcha Lungiambula vs Roelof Scheepers

Instagram: @dalcha_champion View Profile
UFC Stats:View Stats
Tapology:View Tapology


Fighter: Emily Whitmire

– Emily Whitmire vs Alexandra Albu
– Emily Whitmire vs Jamie Moyle
– Emily Whitmire vs Gillian Robertson
– Emily Whitmire vs Roxanne Modafferi (Fight starts at 9:30)
– Emily Whitmire vs Christina Marks (Fight starts at 35:30)
– Emily Whitmire vs Kelly D’angelo (Fight starts at 8:55)

Instagram: @emwhitmire115 View Profile
UFC Stats:View Stats
Tapology:View Tapology


Fighter: Amanda Ribas

– Amanda Ribas vs Jennifer Gonzalez
– Amanda Ribas vs Polyana Viana
– Amanda Ribas vs Yara Salles

Instagram: @amandaufcribas View Profile
UFC Stats:View Stats
Tapology:View Tapology


Fighter: Maurice Green

– Maurice Green vs Jeff Hughes 2
– Maurice Green vs Michel Batista (Fight starts at 36:30)
– Maurice Green vs Juan Espino (Fight starts 34:23)
– Maurice Green vs Przemyslaw Mysiala (Fight starts at 35:50)
– Maurice Green vs Jeff Hughes (Fight starts at 2:22:15)
– Maurice Green vs Jermaine McDermott (Fight starts at 45:40)

Instagram: @thecrochetboss View Profile
UFC Stats:View Stats
Tapology:View Tapology


Fighter: Junior Albini

– Junior Albini vs Jairzinho Rozenstruik
– Junior Albini vs Aleksei Oleinik
– Junior Albini vs Andrei Arlovski
– Junior Albini vs Timothy Johnson
– Junior Albini vs Jose Rodrigo Guelke (last half of the 3rd round)
– Junior Albini vs Ivan Vicic

Instagram: @junior.albini View Profile
UFC Stats:View Stats
Tapology:View Tapology